Date |
Player |
Team |
Division |
Games |
Details |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Dryden Ferchoff |
Beverly Warriors |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Trey Zaft |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Logan Ayers |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Lucas Sterner |
Fort Sask Hawks |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Adam Holowaychuk |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Adam Holowaychuk |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Tyson Rowe "C" |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
3 |
Details |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Nash Bamford |
Wetaskiwin Icemen |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 10, 2023 |
Ryan Gramlich |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 7, 2023 |
Jacob Cammock |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 7, 2023 |
Brander Lambert |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 5, 2023 |
Aidan Hughes |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 3, 2023 |
Lukas Vekved |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 3, 2023 |
Rylan Walsh |
Fort Sask Hawks |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Feb 3, 2023 |
Torin Dreffke |
Fort Sask Hawks |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Feb 3, 2023 |
Brander Lambert |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Feb 3, 2023 |
Nicholas Publow "A" |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 27, 2023 |
Bryce Bader |
Sherwood Park Knights |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 27, 2023 |
Connor Allen |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 27, 2023 |
Torin Dreffke |
Fort Sask Hawks |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 27, 2023 |
Trey Zaft |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 27, 2023 |
Tyler Fitka |
St. Albert Merchants |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 25, 2023 |
Geoff Bjarnason |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 25, 2023 |
Ethan Mack |
Edmonton Royals |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Jan 22, 2023 |
Jack Yurko |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 22, 2023 |
Dylan Smith |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 20, 2023 |
Ben Wolyshniuk |
Sherwood Park Knights |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Jan 20, 2023 |
Joel Van Doesburg |
Wetaskiwin Icemen |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Jan 20, 2023 |
Jonah Read |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 18, 2023 |
Brendan Murray "A" |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 18, 2023 |
Xavier Sarmiento |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
3 |
Details |
Jan 18, 2023 |
Josh McDonald |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Jan 15, 2023 |
Elias Sveinsson |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 15, 2023 |
Jonathan Milligan |
Edmonton Royals |
East Division |
3 |
Details |
Jan 8, 2023 |
Ethan Sonnenberg |
Wetaskiwin Icemen |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Jan 6, 2023 |
Braedon Bowers |
Wetaskiwin Icemen |
East Division |
4 |
Details |
Jan 6, 2023 |
Eric Losing |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 21, 2022 |
Evan Sorenson |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 21, 2022 |
Nolan O'Donoghue |
St. Albert Merchants |
West Division |
3 |
Details |
Dec 21, 2022 |
Jackson Field |
Beverly Warriors |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 21, 2022 |
Ryan Conquergood |
Morinville Jets |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 21, 2022 |
Jeff Provencal |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
3 |
Details |
Dec 21, 2022 |
Stuart Dovey "C" |
St. Albert Merchants |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 18, 2022 |
Austin Arcand-Giant |
Edmonton Royals |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Dec 18, 2022 |
Drew Campbell |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 18, 2022 |
Elias Sveinsson |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 16, 2022 |
Emileo Rizzuto |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 16, 2022 |
Tyler Bourdages |
Wetaskiwin Icemen |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 16, 2022 |
James Cooper |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 14, 2022 |
Brandon Cleet "C" |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
2 |
Details |
Dec 11, 2022 |
Kade Krahn |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
2 |
Details |
Dec 11, 2022 |
Dylan McFatridge "A" |
St. Albert Merchants |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 11, 2022 |
Umakhan Muslimov |
Edmonton Mustangs |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Dec 11, 2022 |
Tyler Steele |
Sherwood Park Knights |
East Division |
3 |
Details |
Dec 9, 2022 |
Carson Rishaug |
Sherwood Park Knights |
East Division |
5 |
Details |
Dec 9, 2022 |
Ryan Lelievre |
Edmonton Mustangs |
West Division |
2 |
Details |
Dec 9, 2022 |
Sam Campbell |
Edmonton Mustangs |
West Division |
2 |
Details |
Dec 9, 2022 |
Wally Corse |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
3 |
Details |
Dec 7, 2022 |
Eric Losing |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Nov 30, 2022 |
Josh Goertz (AP) |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
5 |
Details |
Nov 27, 2022 |
Carson Schultz |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 25, 2022 |
Jaydon Ryan |
Morinville Jets |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 20, 2022 |
Tyler Fitka |
St. Albert Merchants |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 20, 2022 |
Eric Losing |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Nov 18, 2022 |
Skylor Geddes |
Edmonton Royals |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 18, 2022 |
Ryan Gramlich |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 18, 2022 |
Aidan Hughes |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 18, 2022 |
Nicklas Johnson |
Stony Plain Flyers |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 18, 2022 |
Aidan West "A" |
St. Albert Merchants |
West Division |
4 |
Details |
Nov 18, 2022 |
Bryce Bader |
Sherwood Park Knights |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 18, 2022 |
Tyler Kutschinski |
Sherwood Park Knights |
East Division |
3 |
Details |
Nov 18, 2022 |
Carter Gudmundson |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 13, 2022 |
Emileo Rizzuto |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 13, 2022 |
Mohammed Haymour |
Edmonton Mustangs |
West Division |
3 |
Details |
Nov 11, 2022 |
Rylan Walsh |
Fort Sask Hawks |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 11, 2022 |
Matthew Morgan |
Beverly Warriors |
West Division |
5 |
Details |
Nov 6, 2022 |
Aidan Campbell |
Morinville Jets |
West Division |
5 |
Details |
Nov 6, 2022 |
James Cooper |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 6, 2022 |
Riley Nowoczin |
Stony Plain Flyers |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 6, 2022 |
Dayton McGrath |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
4 |
Details |
Nov 6, 2022 |
Tyler Bourdages |
Wetaskiwin Icemen |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 4, 2022 |
Dylan Smith |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 4, 2022 |
Eric Losing |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 2, 2022 |
Jaden Noade |
Edmonton Mustangs |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 2, 2022 |
Cody Laliberte |
Stony Plain Flyers |
West Division |
2 |
Details |
Nov 2, 2022 |
James Cooper |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Nov 2, 2022 |
Trey Zaft |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 30, 2022 |
Zachary Lester |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 28, 2022 |
Liam Mastervick |
St. Albert Merchants |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 28, 2022 |
Ayden Jones (NR) |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
2 |
Details |
Oct 28, 2022 |
Logan Ayers |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 28, 2022 |
Brady Kulak |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
3 |
Details |
Oct 28, 2022 |
Brandon Cleet "C" |
North Edmonton Red Wings |
West Division |
2 |
Details |
Oct 28, 2022 |
Drew Perneel |
Stony Plain Flyers |
West Division |
3 |
Details |
Oct 23, 2022 |
Tyson Rowe "C" |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 21, 2022 |
Lukas Vekved |
Beaumont Chiefs |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Oct 21, 2022 |
Alex Mercer |
Leduc Co-op Riggers |
East Division |
2 |
Details |
Oct 16, 2022 |
Ethan Mack |
Edmonton Royals |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 16, 2022 |
Jaden Noade |
Edmonton Mustangs |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 14, 2022 |
Blair Boulerice "C" |
Fort Sask Hawks |
East Division |
3 |
Details |
Oct 9, 2022 |
Chase Fischer (NLWT) |
Beverly Warriors |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 9, 2022 |
Mateo Gallo |
St. Albert Merchants |
West Division |
1 |
Details |
Oct 7, 2022 |
Mason Osinchuk (NR) |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
3 |
Details |
Oct 7, 2022 |
Ryley Yuckim |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Sep 30, 2022 |
Kade Smith |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Sep 30, 2022 |
Tyler James "A" |
Strathcona Bruins |
East Division |
3 |
Details |
Sep 30, 2022 |
Ethan Mack |
Edmonton Royals |
East Division |
1 |
Details |
Sep 23, 2022 |
Logan Ayers |
Spruce Grove Regals |
West Division |
1 |
Details |