All Divisions


Date Player Team Division Games Details
Nov 30, 2022 Josh Goertz (AP) Spruce Grove Regals West Division 5 Details
Nov 27, 2022 Carson Schultz Beaumont Chiefs East Division 1 Details
Nov 25, 2022 Jaydon Ryan Morinville Jets West Division 1 Details
Nov 20, 2022 Tyler Fitka St. Albert Merchants West Division 1 Details
Nov 20, 2022 Eric Losing Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division 2 Details
Nov 18, 2022 Aidan Hughes Beaumont Chiefs East Division 1 Details
Nov 18, 2022 Ryan Gramlich Beaumont Chiefs East Division 1 Details
Nov 18, 2022 Skylor Geddes Edmonton Royals East Division 1 Details
Nov 18, 2022 Nichlas Johnson Stony Plain Flyers West Division 1 Details
Nov 18, 2022 Aidan West "A" St. Albert Merchants West Division 4 Details
Nov 18, 2022 Bryce Bader Sherwood Park Knights East Division 1 Details
Nov 18, 2022 Tyler Kutschinski Sherwood Park Knights East Division 3 Details
Nov 18, 2022 Carter Gudmundson Strathcona Bruins East Division 1 Details
Nov 13, 2022 Emileo Rizzuto Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division 1 Details
Nov 13, 2022 Mohammed Haymour Edmonton Mustangs West Division 3 Details
Nov 11, 2022 Rylan Walsh (NR) Fort Sask Hawks East Division 1 Details
Nov 11, 2022 Matthew Morgan Beverly Warriors West Division 5 Details
Nov 6, 2022 Aidan Campbell Morinville Jets West Division 5 Details
Nov 6, 2022 James Cooper Spruce Grove Regals West Division 1 Details
Nov 6, 2022 Riley Nowoczin Stony Plain Flyers West Division 1 Details
Nov 6, 2022 Tyler Bourdages Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division 1 Details
Nov 6, 2022 Dayton McGrath Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division 4 Details
Nov 4, 2022 Dylan Smith Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division 1 Details
Nov 4, 2022 Eric Losing Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division 1 Details
Nov 2, 2022 Jaden Noade Edmonton Mustangs West Division 1 Details
Nov 2, 2022 Cody Laliberte Stony Plain Flyers West Division 2 Details
Nov 2, 2022 James Cooper Spruce Grove Regals West Division 1 Details
Nov 2, 2022 Trey Zaft Spruce Grove Regals West Division 1 Details
Oct 30, 2022 Zachary Lester Strathcona Bruins East Division 1 Details
Oct 28, 2022 Liam Mastervick St. Albert Merchants West Division 1 Details
Oct 28, 2022 Drew Perneel Stony Plain Flyers West Division 3 Details
Oct 28, 2022 Ayden Jones (NR) Spruce Grove Regals West Division 2 Details
Oct 28, 2022 Logan Ayers Spruce Grove Regals West Division 1 Details
Oct 28, 2022 Brandon Cleet "C" North Edmonton Red Wings West Division 2 Details
Oct 28, 2022 Brady Kulak North Edmonton Red Wings West Division 3 Details
Oct 23, 2022 Tyson Rowe Strathcona Bruins East Division 1 Details
Oct 21, 2022 Lukas Vekved Beaumont Chiefs East Division 2 Details
Oct 21, 2022 Alex Mercer Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division 2 Details
Oct 16, 2022 Ethan Mack Edmonton Royals East Division 1 Details
Oct 16, 2022 Jaden Noade Edmonton Mustangs West Division 1 Details
Oct 14, 2022 Blair Boulerice "C" Fort Sask Hawks East Division 3 Details
Oct 9, 2022 Chase Fischer (NLWT) Beverly Warriors West Division 1 Details
Oct 9, 2022 Mateo Gallo St. Albert Merchants West Division 1 Details
Oct 7, 2022 Mason Osinchuk (NR) Spruce Grove Regals West Division 3 Details
Oct 7, 2022 Ryley Yuckim Strathcona Bruins East Division 1 Details
Sep 30, 2022 Kade Smith Strathcona Bruins East Division 1 Details
Sep 30, 2022 Tyler James Strathcona Bruins East Division 3 Details
Sep 30, 2022 Ethan Mack Edmonton Royals East Division 1 Details
Sep 23, 2022 Logan Ayers Spruce Grove Regals West Division 1 Details